AADEE Elections : 2022-24

Draft Nominations List
Sl.No.PostName of CandidateDesignationPlace of PostingFee Details
1 NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( HARYANA ) NORTH
11-Nov-2022
SUNIL KUMAR
Pr: LAVKESH KUMAR
Sc: RAJ KUMAR SAINI
Tech.
Tech.
Tech.
DD-LPT-CHARKHIDADRI-HARYANA-NZ
AIR-LRS-AMBALA-HARYANA-NZ
DD-LPT-NARNAUL-HARYANA-NZ
 
2 CENTRE
VICE PRESIDENT - TV
11-Nov-2022
RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAM
Pr: KAVINDRA SINGH
Sc: DINESH CHAND
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
A.E.
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
 
3 CENTRE
Asstt. Organising Secy
11-Nov-2022
CHANDER SHEKHAR NEGI
Pr: ARUN BAWA
Sc: CHANDER PARKASH
Tech.
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
AIR-CBS-CHANDIGARH CBS-PUNJAB-NZ
AIR-CBS-CHANDIGARH CBS-PUNJAB-NZ
DD-DDK-JALLANDHAR-PUNJAB-NZ
 
4 NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( RAJASTHAN ) NORTH
11-Nov-2022
SEMOYE MATHEW
Pr: SANJAY KUMAR BHARGAV
Sc: RAJESH KUMAR GURJER
Tech.
Tech.
Tech.
DD-DDK-JAIPUR-RAJASTHAN-NZ
AIR-REGIONAL-JAISALMER-RAJASTHAN-NZ
DD-DDK-JAIPUR-RAJASTHAN-NZ
 
5 CENTRE
SECRETARY ( HELPER )
12-Nov-2022
HOOBRAJ SINGH THAKUR
Pr: VIJAY CHOUDHARY
Sc: PANKAJ CHATTERJEE
Helper
Tech.
E.A.
AIR-REGIONAL-JABALPUR-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-JABALPUR-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-JABALPUR-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
 
6 EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) EAST
13-Nov-2022
DEBJIT BOSE
Pr: PRADIP MINZ
Sc: SURENDRA K GOSWAMI
Helper
Sr. Tech.
Helper
AIR-LRS-CHAIBASA-JHARKHAND-EZ
AIR-LRS-CHAIBASA-JHARKHAND-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-JAMSHEDPUR-JHARKHAND-EZ
 
7 NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( UTTARAKHAND ) NORTH
14-Nov-2022
MAHENDRA SINGH SAYALA
Pr: KANHAIYA KUMAR SINGH
Sc: VINOD KUMAR
Tech.
Helper
Tech.
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-DEHRADUN-UTTARAKHAND-NZ
AIR-LRS-NAINITAL-UTTARAKHAND-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-DEHRADUN-UTTARAKHAND-NZ
 
8 CENTRE
National Organising Secy
14-Nov-2022
SHIV PRASAD DUBEY
Pr: SATYENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
Sc: SAJIV SHARMA
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
A.E.
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi DD News-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
 
9 WEST Zone
ZONAL VICE PRESIDENT - WZ
15-Nov-2022
DEEPAK SUDHAKARAN
Pr: MAHESH KUMAR N LAD
Sc: HANSRAJ SHRIKRISHNA SALUNKHE
Tech.
Tech.
S.E.A.
AIR-HPT-MUMBAI MALAD HPT-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-LRS-DAMAN [1]-DAMAN AND DIU-WZ
AIR-HPT-MUMBAI MALAD HPT-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
10 NORTH Zone
ZONAL PRESIDENT - NZ
15-Nov-2022
NARENDER KR KATARIA
Pr: NAVEEN ATREY
Sc: SURENDER MOHAN SHARMA
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
Sr. Tech.
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
 
11 NORTH Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( DD ) - NZ
16-Nov-2022
PRADEEP GUPTA
Pr: SUNITA MOITRA
Sc: SANJEEV MOITRA
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
 
12 NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( SEA/EA ) NZ
16-Nov-2022
RAJESH KUMAR
Pr: ANIL MOUDGIL
Sc: VEDPAL SINGH
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
A.E.
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
 
13 NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( PUNJAB )
16-Nov-2022
JOGINDER PAL SAROHA
Pr: PREM SINGH
Sc: JITENDER SINGH
A.E.
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
DD-DDK-JALLANDHAR-PUNJAB-NZ
AIR-CBS-CHANDIGARH CBS-PUNJAB-NZ
AIR-SLRS-LUDHIANA-PUNJAB-NZ
 
14 WEST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( WOMEN ) WEST
16-Nov-2022
SULEKHA CHATTERJEE
Pr: BHARAT M WANKAR
Sc: RAJENDRA SHANKAR PATIL
S.E.A.
E.A.
S.E.A.
AIR-METRO-BH-MUMBAI BH-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-METRO-BH-MUMBAI BH-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-METRO-BH-MUMBAI BH-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
15 CENTRE
SECRETARY ( SEA/EA )
17-Nov-2022
ARUN KUMAR SINHA
Pr: JAYATI SRIVASTAVA
Sc: ANJOO SRIVASTAVA
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
 
16 NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( HIMACHAL PRADESH ) NORTH
17-Nov-2022
P S CHAUHAN
Pr: SHER SINGH
Sc: THAKAR SINGH
A.E.
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-SHIMLA-HIMACHAL PRADESH-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-SHIMLA-HIMACHAL PRADESH-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-SHIMLA-HIMACHAL PRADESH-NZ
 
17 NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( UTTARPRADESH ) NORTH
17-Nov-2022
PRAMOD KUMAR VERMA
Pr: VINOD KUMAR MISHRA
Sc: RAJESH KUMAR RAI
S.E.A.
Tech.
A.E.
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
 
18 NORTH Zone
ZONAL VICE PRESIDENT - NZ
18-Nov-2022
MAHENDRA SINGH RANA
Pr: ATUL KUMAR SAXENA
Sc: BHARAT BHUSHAN
E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
DD-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi DD News-DELHI-NZ
DD-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi DD News-DELHI-NZ
DD-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi DD News-DELHI-NZ
 
19 WEST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR ) - WEST
19-Nov-2022
PRAVIN MESHRAM
Pr: CHANDRASHEKHAR G PATHRAB
Sc: NANDKISHORE V POKALE
A.E.
E.A.
E.A.
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
20 CENTRE
Asstt. Publicity Secy
20-Nov-2022
DEVANAND ADE
Pr: RAJENDRA DHANESHWARRAO DESHMUKH
Sc: SHAIKH SHABBIR W
Helper
E.A.
Helper
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-LRS-NANDED-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
21 CENTRE
National Spokesperson & Publicity Secy
21-Nov-2022
CHANDRASHEKHAR M
Pr: B M CHANDRASHEKHARA
Sc: SINI PAUL
S.E.A.
Tech.
E.A.
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
 
22 EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( BIHAR ) EAST
21-Nov-2022
MD AYUB ANSARI
Pr: BRAJ KISHORE RAY
Sc: AJAY KUMAR
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
Tech.
DD-DDK-PATNA-BIHAR-EZ
DD-DDK-PATNA-BIHAR-EZ
DD-DDK-PATNA-BIHAR-EZ
 
23 NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) NZ
21-Nov-2022
KRIPAL SINGH
Pr: SHASHI KANT NIM
Sc: SURESH KUMAR PANDITA
Sr. Tech.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
 
24 NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( DELHI ) NORTH
21-Nov-2022
SUDHIR KUMAR GUPTA
Pr: LAKHPAT RAI GUPTA
Sc: DINESH KUMAR NIRMAL
E.A.
S.E.A.
A.E.
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
 
25 WEST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) WEST
21-Nov-2022
M H A L MULLA
Pr: DASTGIR GULAB SHIKALGAR
Sc: SUNIT L AREKAR
Sr. Tech.
S.E.A.
Sr. Tech.
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
26 WEST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( MAHARASHTRA ) WEST
22-Nov-2022
SUBHASH SHASTRAKAR
Pr: MAHADEO UTTAMRAO GAIKWAD
Sc: V M Ghormade
Tech.
Helper
Tech.
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
27 WEST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) WEST
22-Nov-2022
vishwanath
Pr: PRAKASH S AMALE
Sc: MOHAN SINGH BHIM SINGH RAJPUT
Helper
A.E.
S.E.A.
AIR-LRS-YAVATMAL-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-LRS-YAVATMAL-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-LRS-YAVATMAL-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
28 SOUTH Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR ) - SOUTH
22-Nov-2022
M PRASAD
Pr: P VASUKI
Sc: S GAYATRI DEVI
E.A.
S.E.A.
E.A.
AIR-METRO-BH-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
AIR-METRO-BH-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
AIR-METRO-BH-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
 
29 NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( JAMMU & KASHMIR ) NORTH
22-Nov-2022
RAJESH SINGH
Pr: DUSHYANT KUMAR
Sc: RAVINDER SINGH
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
DD-DDK-JAMMU-JAMMU AND KASHMIR-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-JAMMU-JAMMU AND KASHMIR-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-JAMMU-JAMMU AND KASHMIR-NZ
 
30 WEST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( AE ) WZ
23-Nov-2022
saimon bhushan prasad
Pr: RAJ PETER ROSE MAHENDRARAJ
Sc: SANTOSH SHRIPAD JOSHI
A.E.
E.A.
A.E.
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Mumbai, ADG(E)-(WZ)-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Mumbai, ADG(E)-(WZ)-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
31 NORTH Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - NZ
23-Nov-2022
RAKESH KUMAR RAJPUT
Pr: NARESH KUMAR GUPTA
Sc: VIJAY PAL SINGH
E.A.
A.E.
S.E.A.
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
 
32 CENTRE
PRESIDENT
23-Nov-2022
ANILKUMAR S
Pr: TARIT GUPTA
Sc: DILIP KULKARNI
E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-SPT-CHINSURAH SPT-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-VBS-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
33 CENTRE
GENERAL SECRETARY
23-Nov-2022
KULBIR SINGH
Pr: VIJAY BHUSHAN SHARMA
Sc: SANJAY KUMAR JAIN
Tech.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
 
34 CENTRE
ADDITIONAL GENERAL SECRETARY
23-Nov-2022
RAJ SINGH
Pr: RAVI GUPTA
Sc: BRIJ KISHORE
S.E.A.
Tech.
S.E.A.
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
 
35 SOUTH Zone
ZONAL PRESIDENT - SOUTH
23-Nov-2022
M J S PRASAD
Pr: ANIL K ALEXANDER
Sc: G MANOHARAN
E.A.
E.A.
E.A.
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
 
36 WEST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( SEA/EA ) WEST
23-Nov-2022
K K Datta
Pr: SAM SEBASTIAN
Sc: BALKRISHNA S SURVE
E.A.
E.A.
Tech.
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Mumbai, ADG(E)-(WZ)-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Mumbai, ADG(E)-(WZ)-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Mumbai, ADG(E)-(WZ)-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
37 CENTRE
GENERAL SECRETARY
23-Nov-2022
PRAKASH CHANDRA THAPLIYAL
Pr: SUBRATA MALLIK
Sc: AJAY KUMAR
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
 
38 WEST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( GOA) WEST
24-Nov-2022
RAJESH KUMAR TIWARI
Pr: DHANRAJ T SUGIRE
Sc: pralhad laxman sanap
A.E.
Tech.
A.E.
DD-DDK-PANAJI-GOA-WZ
DD-DDK-PANAJI-GOA-WZ
DD-DDK-PANAJI-GOA-WZ
 
39 EAST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR) - EAST
24-Nov-2022
SANJIT KUMAR THAKUR
Pr: MANIK DE
Sc: SIBA PRASAD CHATTOPADHYAY
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
 
40 WEST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( DD ) - WEST
24-Nov-2022
SALAHUDDIN
Pr: PRADEEP AGRAWAL
Sc: RAMBHAU GOLAIT
Sr. Tech.
A.E.
Helper
DD-DDK-BHOPAL-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
DD-DDK-BHOPAL-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
DD-DDK-BHOPAL-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
 
41 SOUTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) SOUTH
24-Nov-2022
VASANT KUMAR M SHETTAR
Pr: BABUSAHEB KANTHI
Sc: KISHORE KUMAR
Helper
Helper
Helper
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-DHARWAD-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-RELAY-BRAHMAVAR-KARNATAKA-SZ
 
42 SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( TELANGANA ) SZ
24-Nov-2022
ARE LAXMINARSAIAH
Pr: P PADMANABHAIAH
Sc: S N MALLIKARJUN
Tech.
Tech.
Tech.
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
 
43 WEST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( CHHATTISGARH ) WEST
24-Nov-2022
NEMHAS EKKA
Pr: HARI B ONDRE
Sc: UDAY KUMAR THAKUR
E.A.
Tech.
Tech.
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RAIPUR-CHHATTISGARH-WZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RAIPUR-CHHATTISGARH-WZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RAIPUR-CHHATTISGARH-WZ
 
44 WEST Zone
ZONAL PRESIDENT - WEST
25-Nov-2022
P K ANILKUMAR
Pr: CHETHAN BANGERA
Sc: RAMRAO SANTOSH PATIL
S.E.A.
E.A.
E.A.
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
45 EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( WOMEN ) EAST
25-Nov-2022
MAMATA DEBNATH
Pr: SRIRUP SASMAL
Sc: SUKANTA DEB ROY
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
M. Tech.
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
 
46 NORTH-EAST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR ) - NEZ
25-Nov-2022
AMIT PAUL
Pr: Ranendra Basumatary
Sc: Bishnu Pada Sarkar
S.E.A.
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
AIR-REGIONAL-KOKRAJHAR-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-REGIONAL-KOKRAJHAR-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-REGIONAL-KOKRAJHAR-ASSAM-NEZ
 
47 CENTRE
ADDITIONAL GENERAL SECRETARY
25-Nov-2022
PRABHUNATH SINGH
Pr: RAJVEER SINGH
Sc: TAJINDER SINGH
E.A.
S.E.A.
Sr. Tech.
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
 
48 EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( AE ) EZ
25-Nov-2022
DIPAK KUMAR DAS
Pr: PABITRA BISWAS
Sc: JAYANTA SAMAJDAR
A.E.
A.E.
S.E.A.
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
 
49 NORTH-EAST Zone
ZONAL PRESIDENT -NEZ
25-Nov-2022
BHUBAN PATGIRI
Pr: GOBINDA DEKA
Sc: BHUPEN KALITA
Sr. Tech.
A.E.
Helper
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Guwahati, ADG(E)-(NEZ)-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
 
50 NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) NZ
25-Nov-2022
SATYA NARAYAN PARIK
Pr: RAM SHAKAR SHARMA
Sc: RAM GOPAL REGAR
Helper
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
DD-DDK-JAIPUR-RAJASTHAN-NZ
DD-DDK-JAIPUR-RAJASTHAN-NZ
DD-LPT-TONK-RAJASTHAN-NZ
 
51 SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( KERALA ) SZ
25-Nov-2022
ANIL KUMAR PUTHANPURAYIL
Pr: ANIL PRAKASH S
Sc: PARAMESWARAN PILLAI A
Tech.
S.E.A.
Helper
DD-DDK-TRIVANDRUM-KERALA-SZ
DD-DDK-TRIVANDRUM-KERALA-SZ
DD-DDK-TRIVANDRUM-KERALA-SZ
 
52 WEST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( MADHYA PRADESH ) WEST
25-Nov-2022
SANJAY SHRIVASTAVA
Pr: K K SINGH
Sc: RAMKUMAR SINGH GURJAR
A.E.
E.A.
Tech.
AIR-CBS-BHOPAL CBS-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-BHOPAL-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
DD-DDK-BHOPAL-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
 
53 NORTH-EAST Zone
ZONAL VICE PRESIDENT - NEZ
25-Nov-2022
SADIQUE ANAM RAHMAN
Pr: DILIP KUMAR GOGOI
Sc: MANUJ HAZARIKA
A.E.
A.E.
D. Tech.
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
 
54 CENTRE
VICE PRESIDENT - AIR
25-Nov-2022
ASHOK KUMAR YADAV
Pr: AJAY KUMAR SINGH
Sc: ANIL KUMAR
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
E.A.
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-PRASAR BHARATI ARCHIVES(CENTRAL & NORTH ZONE)-DTPES, Delhi-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-PRASAR BHARATI ARCHIVES(CENTRAL & NORTH ZONE)-DTPES, Delhi-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-PRASAR BHARATI ARCHIVES(CENTRAL & NORTH ZONE)-DTPES, Delhi-DELHI-NZ
 
55 SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( ANDHRA PRADESH ) SZ
25-Nov-2022
VENKATA BHAVANI PRASAD SRIDHARA
Pr: PASAPU RAJI BABU
Sc: J RAMESH KUMAR
Tech.
E.A.
E.A.
AIR-REGIONAL-VISHAKHAPATNAM-ANDHRA PRADESH-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-VISHAKHAPATNAM-ANDHRA PRADESH-SZ
AIR-RELAY-SRIKAKULAM-ANDHRA PRADESH-SZ
 
56 SOUTH Zone
ZONAL VICE PRESIDENT - SZ
25-Nov-2022
JEYASEELY SUNDAR
Pr: VETRICHELVI
Sc: S CHITRA
S.E.A.
E.A.
S.E.A.
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
 
57 CENTRE
SECRETARY ( AE )
26-Nov-2022
RAVINDRAN T P
Pr: SHYAMLI KUMARI
Sc: PRADEEP KUMAR
A.E.
S.E.A.
A.E.
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
 
58 CENTRE
ASSISTANT TREASURER
26-Nov-2022
MAMTA DOGRA
Pr: NITA THAKUR
Sc: VIKAS NARAIN KHANNA
S.E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
 
59 CENTRE
SECRETARY ( WOMEN )
26-Nov-2022
NISHA BALI
Pr: GHAN SHYAM
Sc: SIMMI MITTAL
Sr. Tech.
A.E.
A.E.
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi,DG:AIR HQ-DELHI-NZ
 
60 NORTH-EAST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( DD ) - NEZ
26-Nov-2022
JUGAL JYOTI LIKHOK
Pr: MRINAL CHANDRA BORO
Sc: KANDARPA DEKA
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
Tech.
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
 
61 CENTRE
TREASURER
26-Nov-2022
SUDHIR NAYYAR
Pr: AMIT KUMAR SINHA
Sc: VIJENDRA PANWAR
S.E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi,DG:AIR HQ-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
 
62 NORTH-EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( AE ) NEZ
26-Nov-2022
NILMANI GHOSH
Pr: DIPAK KUMAR SARMA
Sc: DEBA JYOTI GOGOI
A.E.
A.E.
A.E.
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Guwahati, ADG(E)-(NEZ)-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Guwahati, ADG(E)-(NEZ)-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Guwahati, ADG(E)-(NEZ)-ASSAM-NEZ
 
63 NORTH-EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( ASSAM ) NEZ
26-Nov-2022
KHIROD CHUTIA
Pr: JYOTI PRASAD SARMA
Sc: BIJOY BHATTACHARJEE
Sr. Tech.
E.A.
Sr. Tech.
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
 
64 NORTH-EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) NEZ
26-Nov-2022
GANESH PANDIT
Pr: ANANTA GOGOI
Sc: SUBHASH CHANDRA MEDHI
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
Helper
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
 
65 SOUTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) SOUTH
26-Nov-2022
P PAVANKUMAR
Pr: KANDUKALA SHIVA LINGA GOND
Sc: T SATYA NARAYAN REDDY
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
 
66 EAST Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - EZ
26-Nov-2022
DEBASISH KUMAR
Pr: GOPAL CHANDRA MOHANTY
Sc: SHISHIR KUMAR ROUT
S.E.A.
Helper
E.A.
AIR-LRS-SORO-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-LRS-SORO-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-LRS-SORO-ODISHA-EZ
 
67 WEST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( GUJARAT) WEST
26-Nov-2022
CHINTAN S JANI
Pr: NIGAM B UPADHYAYA
Sc: JOHNSON K G
E.A.
S.E.A.
E.A.
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-AHMEDABAD-GUJARAT-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-RAJKOT-GUJARAT-WZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-AHMEDABAD-GUJARAT-WZ
 
68 NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) NZ
26-Nov-2022
SAJAL KUMAR RANDER
Pr: PRAMOD KUMAR GUPTA
Sc: TARUN KUMAR YADAV
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
Sr. Tech.
AIR-LRS-BANDA-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
AIR-LRS-BANDA-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
AIR-LRS-BANDA-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
 
69 SOUTH Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - SZ
26-Nov-2022
P NACHIMUTHU
Pr: T A TAMIL SELVI
Sc: M KRISHNA KUMAR
S.E.A.
A.E.
S.E.A.
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
 
70 EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( JHARKHAND ) EAST
26-Nov-2022
BIJAY CHANDRA SAH
Pr: RAJESH KUMAR
Sc: DEEPAK CHOUDHARY
S.E.A.
Tech.
S.E.A.
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RANCHI-JHARKHAND-EZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RANCHI-JHARKHAND-EZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RANCHI-JHARKHAND-EZ
 
71 EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( ODISHA ) EAST
26-Nov-2022
SANTI SADHAN PATI
Pr: AJAY KUMAR SAHOO
Sc: PRAMOD DAS
E.A.
Tech.
E.A.
DD-HPT-CUTTACK-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-SAMBALPUR-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-CUTTACK-ODISHA-EZ
 
72 SOUTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( SEA/EA ) SOUTH
27-Nov-2022
BONAGIRI BHIMESWARA RAO
Pr: SVVS BHAGAVAN
Sc: GUNDELLI SUBRAMANYAM
E.A.
E.A.
E.A.
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
 
73 SOUTH Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( DD ) - SOUTH
27-Nov-2022
S V RAMANA
Pr: DASARI PADMAJA
Sc: KATTA AMARENDRA KUMAR
Tech.
A.E.
E.A.
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
 
74 EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) EAST
27-Nov-2022
ANIL SHARMA
Pr: SAIBAL RANJAN BALA
Sc: HIMANSHU CHAKRABORTY
Tech.
E.A.
Sr. Tech.
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
 
75 CENTRE
SECRETARY ( SEA/EA )
27-Nov-2022
NAVEEN KUMAR
Pr: OM PARKASH
Sc: PURUSHOTHAMAN T V
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
 
76 EAST Zone
ZONAL PRESIDENT - EAST
27-Nov-2022
koushik ghatak
Pr: ABHIJIT BARARI
Sc: AJIT KUMAR BISWAS
S.E.A.
E.A.
Tech.
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
 
77 NORTH-EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( SEA/EA ) NEZ
27-Nov-2022
Jayanta Dowari
Pr: RANJIT KUMAR DAS
Sc: Manoranjan Kalita
E.A.
E.A.
S.E.A.
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-LPT-GOHPUR-ASSAM-NEZ
 
78 NORTH-EAST Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - NEZ
27-Nov-2022
GAJENDRAJIT KAKATI
Pr: ACHYUT BARMAN
Sc: DHIRESWAR MAHANTA
E.A.
Tech.
Tech.
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
 
79 SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( A & N ISLANDS )
27-Nov-2022
E RAMESH KUMAR
Pr: M KANNAN
Sc: SHANTHI K R
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
S.E.A.
DD-DDK-PORT BLAIR-ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR-SZ
DD-DDK-PORT BLAIR-ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR-SZ
DD-DDK-PORT BLAIR-ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR-SZ
 
80 EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( WEST BENGAL ) EAST
27-Nov-2022
KHAGENDRA NATH DAS
Pr: KANAI CHANDRA SARKAR
Sc: SURESH LAKANDRI
D. Tech.
E.A.
Tech.
AIR-REGIONAL-SILIGURI-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-SILIGURI-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-SILIGURI-WEST BENGAL-EZ
 
81 EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( SEA/EA ) EAST
27-Nov-2022
MANAS RANJAN RANA
Pr: RAMA CHANDRA JAMUDA
Sc: SANTANU KUMAR PATRA
E.A.
E.A.
Sr. Tech.
AIR-LRS-KEONJHAR-ODISHA-EZ
DD-DDK-BHUBANESWAR-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-LRS-KEONJHAR-ODISHA-EZ
 
82 SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( KARNATAKA ) SZ
28-Nov-2022
PRAKASH
Pr: NEELAYYA
Sc: VINOD KUMAR K
D. Tech.
Sr. Tech.
S.E.A.
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
 
83 SOUTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( AE ) SZ
28-Nov-2022
ARAVINDAKSHAN T K
Pr: K Rajeev Kumar
Sc: SUBHASUNDAR K
A.E.
E.A.
S.E.A.
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
 
84 NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( WOMEN ) NZ
28-Nov-2022
POONAM PUNJABI
Pr: MANISHA GOEL
Sc: SANJAY SAXENA
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
A.E.
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
 
85 NORTH-EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) NEZ
28-Nov-2022
AMRIT BARMAN
Pr: BARUN CHANDRA HAZARIKA
Sc: RAMESH CH DAS
Helper
Helper
Helper
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI PPC-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
 
86 CENTRE
SECRETARY ( Sr.TECH/TECH )
28-Nov-2022
SATYA RANJAN PANDA
Pr: BUDHUA KINDO
Sc: ASHIS K SAHOO
Tech.
D. Tech.
Tech.
AIR-REGIONAL-SAMBALPUR-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-SAMBALPUR-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-SAMBALPUR-ODISHA-EZ
 
87 EAST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( DD ) - EAST
28-Nov-2022
GOUTAM NANDI
Pr: ANIRBAN BANERJEE
Sc: AVIJIT GHOSH
E.A.
E.A.
E.A.
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
 
88 NORTH Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR )- NZ
28-Nov-2022
MANOJ KUMAR
Pr: JITENDRA SARSWAT
Sc: GOPAL SINGH
E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
 
89 NORTH-EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( ASSAM ) NEZ
28-Nov-2022
PRABIN KAKATI
Pr: SIDDHESWAR BORO
Sc: SANJAY KUMAR ACHERJEE
Sr. Tech.
Sr. Tech.
E.A.
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-LPT-HOJAI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
 
90 EAST Zone
ZONAL VICE PRESIDENT - EZ
28-Nov-2022
RATAN DEBNATH
Pr: SUJOY SAHA
Sc: MONISHANKAR CHOWDHURY
E.A.
E.A.
E.A.
AIR-SPT-CHINSURAH SPT-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-HPT-AMTOLA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-BHAWANIPATNA-ODISHA-EZ
 
91 WEST Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - WZ
28-Nov-2022
DHANANJAY VIDYADHAR PATWARDHAN
Pr: ganesh gangadhar dange
Sc: S A THAKARE
E.A.
Helper
Tech.
AIR-REGIONAL-PUNE-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-LRS-NANDED-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-PUNE-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
 
92 SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( KARNATAKA ) SZ
29-Nov-2022
N U KRISHNA KUMAR
Pr: S R BHASKAR
Sc: P M SALIL KUMAR
E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
 
93 SOUTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( WOMEN ) SOUTH
29-Nov-2022
M NASHEEBUNISA
Pr: G RAMESH
Sc: V RANI
S.E.A.
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Chennai, ADG(E)-(SZ)-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
 
94 EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) EAST
29-Nov-2022
MANORANJAN PANDA
Pr: GUDLA SIVARAM REDDY
Sc: AMAR PRASAD SAHU
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
A.E.
DD-LPT-MOHANA-ODISHA-EZ
DD-LPT-MOHANA-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-LRS-BERHAMPUR-ODISHA-EZ
 
95 NORTH-EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( MEGHALAYA ) NEZ
29-Nov-2022
LORENZO P WARJRI
Pr: AMBROSE KHONGSHUN
Sc: BAMOUR STAR LYNDEM
E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-SHILLONG-MEGHALAYA-NEZ
AIR-LRS-JOWAI-MEGHALAYA-NEZ
DD-DDK-SHILLONG-MEGHALAYA-NEZ
 
96 NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( AE ) NZ
29-Nov-2022
MAHIPAL SINGH NEGI
Pr: VANDANA SHARMA
Sc: SUMAN AGGARWAL
A.E.
E.A.
S.E.A.
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
 
97 NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) NZ
29-Nov-2022
SURESH CHANDRA SINGH
Pr: OMKAR SINGH GAUTAM
Sc: RAKESH KUMAR RAWAT
Helper
A.E.
A.E.
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
 
98 EAST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR) - EAST
29-Nov-2022
DEBASISH KUMAR
Pr: BANKIM CHANDRA DAS
Sc: SUPRIO BISWAS
S.E.A.
Sr. Tech.
E.A.
AIR-LRS-SORO-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-LRS-SORO-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
 29-Nov-2022
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK IMPS 233314721078
99 SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( TAMIL ANDU & PUDUCHERRY ) SZ
29-Nov-2022
B RAJENDRAN
Pr: A SALAHUDEEN
Sc: V D VIJUMON
Sr. Tech.
E.A.
S.E.A.
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Chennai, ADG(E)-(SZ)-TAMIL NADU-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-TIRUCHIRAPALLI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Chennai, ADG(E)-(SZ)-TAMIL NADU-SZ
 
100 NORTH-EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( MANIPUR ) NEZ
29-Nov-2022
TONGLEN CHONGLOI
Pr: JOY MUIRANG
Sc: KHUMANTHEM SHARATCHANDRA SINGH
A.E.
A.E.
Tech.
AIR-LRS-CHURACHANDPUR-MANIPUR-NEZ
AIR-LRS-CHURACHANDPUR-MANIPUR-NEZ
DD-DDK-IMPHAL-MANIPUR-NEZ
 
101 EAST Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - EZ
29-Nov-2022
SANJIT KUMAR THAKUR
Pr: KUDRAT E KHODA
Sc: APURBA KUMAR GHOSH
S.E.A.
E.A.
A.E.
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
 29-Nov-2022
IMPS Ref no. 233315738470
102 NORTH-EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( ARUNACHAL PRADESH ) NEZ
29-Nov-2022
BAMIN TACHA
Pr: SRI PUNYARAJ DAS
Sc: ALOK KR GHOSH
Tech.
E.A.
Tech.
DD-DDK-ITANAGAR-ARUNACHAL PRADESH-NEZ
DD-DDK-ITANAGAR-ARUNACHAL PRADESH-NEZ
DD-DDK-ITANAGAR-ARUNACHAL PRADESH-NEZ
 




Copyright AADEE