Sl.No. | Post | Name of Candidate | Designation | Place of Posting | Fee Details |
1
|
NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( HARYANA ) NORTH
11-Nov-2022
|
SUNIL KUMAR
Pr:
LAVKESH KUMAR
Sc:
RAJ KUMAR SAINI
|
Tech.
Tech.
Tech.
|
DD-LPT-CHARKHIDADRI-HARYANA-NZ
AIR-LRS-AMBALA-HARYANA-NZ
DD-LPT-NARNAUL-HARYANA-NZ
|
|
2
|
CENTRE
VICE PRESIDENT - TV
11-Nov-2022
|
RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAM
Pr:
KAVINDRA SINGH
Sc:
DINESH CHAND
|
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
A.E.
|
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
|
|
3
|
CENTRE
Asstt. Organising Secy
11-Nov-2022
|
CHANDER SHEKHAR NEGI
Pr:
ARUN BAWA
Sc:
CHANDER PARKASH
|
Tech.
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
|
AIR-CBS-CHANDIGARH CBS-PUNJAB-NZ
AIR-CBS-CHANDIGARH CBS-PUNJAB-NZ
DD-DDK-JALLANDHAR-PUNJAB-NZ
|
|
4
|
NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( RAJASTHAN ) NORTH
11-Nov-2022
|
SEMOYE MATHEW
Pr:
SANJAY KUMAR BHARGAV
Sc:
RAJESH KUMAR GURJER
|
Tech.
Tech.
Tech.
|
DD-DDK-JAIPUR-RAJASTHAN-NZ
AIR-REGIONAL-JAISALMER-RAJASTHAN-NZ
DD-DDK-JAIPUR-RAJASTHAN-NZ
|
|
5
|
CENTRE
SECRETARY ( HELPER )
12-Nov-2022
|
HOOBRAJ SINGH THAKUR
Pr:
VIJAY CHOUDHARY
Sc:
PANKAJ CHATTERJEE
|
Helper
Tech.
E.A.
|
AIR-REGIONAL-JABALPUR-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-JABALPUR-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-JABALPUR-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
|
|
6
|
EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) EAST
13-Nov-2022
|
DEBJIT BOSE
Pr:
PRADIP MINZ
Sc:
SURENDRA K GOSWAMI
|
Helper
Sr. Tech.
Helper
|
AIR-LRS-CHAIBASA-JHARKHAND-EZ
AIR-LRS-CHAIBASA-JHARKHAND-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-JAMSHEDPUR-JHARKHAND-EZ
|
|
7
|
NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( UTTARAKHAND ) NORTH
14-Nov-2022
|
MAHENDRA SINGH SAYALA
Pr:
KANHAIYA KUMAR SINGH
Sc:
VINOD KUMAR
|
Tech.
Helper
Tech.
|
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-DEHRADUN-UTTARAKHAND-NZ
AIR-LRS-NAINITAL-UTTARAKHAND-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-DEHRADUN-UTTARAKHAND-NZ
|
|
8
|
CENTRE
National Organising Secy
14-Nov-2022
|
SHIV PRASAD DUBEY
Pr:
SATYENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
Sc:
SAJIV SHARMA
|
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
A.E.
|
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi DD News-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
|
|
9
|
WEST Zone
ZONAL VICE PRESIDENT - WZ
15-Nov-2022
|
DEEPAK SUDHAKARAN
Pr:
MAHESH KUMAR N LAD
Sc:
HANSRAJ SHRIKRISHNA SALUNKHE
|
Tech.
Tech.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-HPT-MUMBAI MALAD HPT-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-LRS-DAMAN [1]-DAMAN AND DIU-WZ
AIR-HPT-MUMBAI MALAD HPT-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
10
|
NORTH Zone
ZONAL PRESIDENT - NZ
15-Nov-2022
|
NARENDER KR KATARIA
Pr:
NAVEEN ATREY
Sc:
SURENDER MOHAN SHARMA
|
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
Sr. Tech.
|
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
|
|
11
|
NORTH Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( DD ) - NZ
16-Nov-2022
|
PRADEEP GUPTA
Pr:
SUNITA MOITRA
Sc:
SANJEEV MOITRA
|
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
|
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
|
|
12
|
NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( SEA/EA ) NZ
16-Nov-2022
|
RAJESH KUMAR
Pr:
ANIL MOUDGIL
Sc:
VEDPAL SINGH
|
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
A.E.
|
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
|
|
13
|
NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( PUNJAB )
16-Nov-2022
|
JOGINDER PAL SAROHA
Pr:
PREM SINGH
Sc:
JITENDER SINGH
|
A.E.
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
|
DD-DDK-JALLANDHAR-PUNJAB-NZ
AIR-CBS-CHANDIGARH CBS-PUNJAB-NZ
AIR-SLRS-LUDHIANA-PUNJAB-NZ
|
|
14
|
WEST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( WOMEN ) WEST
16-Nov-2022
|
SULEKHA CHATTERJEE
Pr:
BHARAT M WANKAR
Sc:
RAJENDRA SHANKAR PATIL
|
S.E.A.
E.A.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-MUMBAI BH-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-METRO-BH-MUMBAI BH-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-METRO-BH-MUMBAI BH-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
15
|
CENTRE
SECRETARY ( SEA/EA )
17-Nov-2022
|
ARUN KUMAR SINHA
Pr:
JAYATI SRIVASTAVA
Sc:
ANJOO SRIVASTAVA
|
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
|
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
DD-DDK-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
|
|
16
|
NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( HIMACHAL PRADESH ) NORTH
17-Nov-2022
|
P S CHAUHAN
Pr:
SHER SINGH
Sc:
THAKAR SINGH
|
A.E.
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
|
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-SHIMLA-HIMACHAL PRADESH-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-SHIMLA-HIMACHAL PRADESH-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-SHIMLA-HIMACHAL PRADESH-NZ
|
|
17
|
NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( UTTARPRADESH ) NORTH
17-Nov-2022
|
PRAMOD KUMAR VERMA
Pr:
VINOD KUMAR MISHRA
Sc:
RAJESH KUMAR RAI
|
S.E.A.
Tech.
A.E.
|
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-LUCKNOW-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
|
|
18
|
NORTH Zone
ZONAL VICE PRESIDENT - NZ
18-Nov-2022
|
MAHENDRA SINGH RANA
Pr:
ATUL KUMAR SAXENA
Sc:
BHARAT BHUSHAN
|
E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
|
DD-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi DD News-DELHI-NZ
DD-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi DD News-DELHI-NZ
DD-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi DD News-DELHI-NZ
|
|
19
|
WEST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR ) - WEST
19-Nov-2022
|
PRAVIN MESHRAM
Pr:
CHANDRASHEKHAR G PATHRAB
Sc:
NANDKISHORE V POKALE
|
A.E.
E.A.
E.A.
|
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
20
|
CENTRE
Asstt. Publicity Secy
20-Nov-2022
|
DEVANAND ADE
Pr:
RAJENDRA DHANESHWARRAO DESHMUKH
Sc:
SHAIKH SHABBIR W
|
Helper
E.A.
Helper
|
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-LRS-NANDED-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
21
|
CENTRE
National Spokesperson & Publicity Secy
21-Nov-2022
|
CHANDRASHEKHAR M
Pr:
B M CHANDRASHEKHARA
Sc:
SINI PAUL
|
S.E.A.
Tech.
E.A.
|
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
|
|
22
|
EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( BIHAR ) EAST
21-Nov-2022
|
MD AYUB ANSARI
Pr:
BRAJ KISHORE RAY
Sc:
AJAY KUMAR
|
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
Tech.
|
DD-DDK-PATNA-BIHAR-EZ
DD-DDK-PATNA-BIHAR-EZ
DD-DDK-PATNA-BIHAR-EZ
|
|
23
|
NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) NZ
21-Nov-2022
|
KRIPAL SINGH
Pr:
SHASHI KANT NIM
Sc:
SURESH KUMAR PANDITA
|
Sr. Tech.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
|
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
|
|
24
|
NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( DELHI ) NORTH
21-Nov-2022
|
SUDHIR KUMAR GUPTA
Pr:
LAKHPAT RAI GUPTA
Sc:
DINESH KUMAR NIRMAL
|
E.A.
S.E.A.
A.E.
|
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
|
|
25
|
WEST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) WEST
21-Nov-2022
|
M H A L MULLA
Pr:
DASTGIR GULAB SHIKALGAR
Sc:
SUNIT L AREKAR
|
Sr. Tech.
S.E.A.
Sr. Tech.
|
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
26
|
WEST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( MAHARASHTRA ) WEST
22-Nov-2022
|
SUBHASH SHASTRAKAR
Pr:
MAHADEO UTTAMRAO GAIKWAD
Sc:
V M Ghormade
|
Tech.
Helper
Tech.
|
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-NAGPUR-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
27
|
WEST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) WEST
22-Nov-2022
|
vishwanath
Pr:
PRAKASH S AMALE
Sc:
MOHAN SINGH BHIM SINGH RAJPUT
|
Helper
A.E.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-LRS-YAVATMAL-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-LRS-YAVATMAL-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-LRS-YAVATMAL-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
28
|
SOUTH Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR ) - SOUTH
22-Nov-2022
|
M PRASAD
Pr:
P VASUKI
Sc:
S GAYATRI DEVI
|
E.A.
S.E.A.
E.A.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
AIR-METRO-BH-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
AIR-METRO-BH-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
|
|
29
|
NORTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( JAMMU & KASHMIR ) NORTH
22-Nov-2022
|
RAJESH SINGH
Pr:
DUSHYANT KUMAR
Sc:
RAVINDER SINGH
|
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
|
DD-DDK-JAMMU-JAMMU AND KASHMIR-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-JAMMU-JAMMU AND KASHMIR-NZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-JAMMU-JAMMU AND KASHMIR-NZ
|
|
30
|
WEST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( AE ) WZ
23-Nov-2022
|
saimon bhushan prasad
Pr:
RAJ PETER ROSE MAHENDRARAJ
Sc:
SANTOSH SHRIPAD JOSHI
|
A.E.
E.A.
A.E.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Mumbai, ADG(E)-(WZ)-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Mumbai, ADG(E)-(WZ)-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
31
|
NORTH Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - NZ
23-Nov-2022
|
Rakesh Kumar Rajput
Pr:
NARESH KUMAR GUPTA
Sc:
VIJAY PAL SINGH
|
E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
|
|
32
|
CENTRE
PRESIDENT
23-Nov-2022
|
ANILKUMAR S
Pr:
TARIT GUPTA
Sc:
DILIP KULKARNI
|
E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-SPT-CHINSURAH SPT-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-VBS-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
33
|
CENTRE
GENERAL SECRETARY
23-Nov-2022
|
KULBIR SINGH
Pr:
VIJAY BHUSHAN SHARMA
Sc:
SANJAY KUMAR JAIN
|
Tech.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
|
|
34
|
CENTRE
ADDITIONAL GENERAL SECRETARY
23-Nov-2022
|
RAJ SINGH
Pr:
RAVI GUPTA
Sc:
BRIJ KISHORE
|
S.E.A.
Tech.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
|
|
35
|
SOUTH Zone
ZONAL PRESIDENT - SOUTH
23-Nov-2022
|
M J S PRASAD
Pr:
ANILKUMAR ALEXANDER
Sc:
G MANOHARAN
|
E.A.
E.A.
E.A.
|
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
|
|
36
|
WEST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( SEA/EA ) WEST
23-Nov-2022
|
K K Datta
Pr:
SAM SEBASTIAN
Sc:
BALKRISHNA S SURVE
|
E.A.
E.A.
Tech.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Mumbai, ADG(E)-(WZ)-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Mumbai, ADG(E)-(WZ)-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Mumbai, ADG(E)-(WZ)-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
37
|
CENTRE
GENERAL SECRETARY
23-Nov-2022
|
PRAKASH CHANDRA THAPLIYAL
Pr:
SUBRATA MALLIK
Sc:
AJAY KUMAR
|
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
|
|
38
|
WEST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( GOA) WEST
24-Nov-2022
|
RAJESH KUMAR TIWARI
Pr:
DHANRAJ T SUGIRE
Sc:
pralhad laxman sanap
|
A.E.
Tech.
A.E.
|
DD-DDK-PANAJI-GOA-WZ
DD-DDK-PANAJI-GOA-WZ
DD-DDK-PANAJI-GOA-WZ
|
|
39
|
EAST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR) - EAST
24-Nov-2022
|
SANJIT KUMAR THAKUR
Pr:
MANIK DE
Sc:
SIBA PRASAD CHATTOPADHYAY
|
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
|
|
40
|
WEST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( DD ) - WEST
24-Nov-2022
|
SALAHUDDIN
Pr:
PRADEEP AGRAWAL
Sc:
RAMBHAU GOLAIT
|
Sr. Tech.
A.E.
Helper
|
DD-DDK-BHOPAL-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
DD-DDK-BHOPAL-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
DD-DDK-BHOPAL-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
|
|
41
|
SOUTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) SOUTH
24-Nov-2022
|
VASANT KUMAR M SHETTAR
Pr:
BABUSAHEB KANTHI
Sc:
KISHORE KUMAR
|
Helper
Helper
Helper
|
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-DHARWAD-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-RELAY-BRAHMAVAR-KARNATAKA-SZ
|
|
42
|
SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( TELANGANA ) SZ
24-Nov-2022
|
ARE LAXMINARSAIAH
Pr:
P PADMANABHAIAH
Sc:
S N MALLIKARJUN
|
Tech.
Tech.
Tech.
|
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
|
|
43
|
WEST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( CHHATTISGARH ) WEST
24-Nov-2022
|
NEMHAS EKKA
Pr:
HARI B ONDRE
Sc:
UDAY KUMAR THAKUR
|
E.A.
Tech.
Tech.
|
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RAIPUR-CHHATTISGARH-WZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RAIPUR-CHHATTISGARH-WZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RAIPUR-CHHATTISGARH-WZ
|
|
44
|
WEST Zone
ZONAL PRESIDENT - WEST
25-Nov-2022
|
P K ANILKUMAR
Pr:
CHETHAN BANGERA
Sc:
RAMRAO SANTOSH PATIL
|
S.E.A.
E.A.
E.A.
|
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
DD-DDK-MUMBAI-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
45
|
EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( WOMEN ) EAST
25-Nov-2022
|
MAMATA DEBNATH
Pr:
SRIRUP SASMAL
Sc:
SUKANTA DEB ROY
|
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
M. Tech.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
|
|
46
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR ) - NEZ
25-Nov-2022
|
AMIT PAUL
Pr:
Ranendra Basumatary
Sc:
Bishnu Pada Sarkar
|
S.E.A.
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
|
AIR-REGIONAL-KOKRAJHAR-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-REGIONAL-KOKRAJHAR-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-REGIONAL-KOKRAJHAR-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
47
|
CENTRE
ADDITIONAL GENERAL SECRETARY
25-Nov-2022
|
PRABHUNATH SINGH
Pr:
RAJVEER SINGH
Sc:
TAJINDER SINGH
|
E.A.
S.E.A.
Sr. Tech.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
|
|
48
|
EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( AE ) EZ
25-Nov-2022
|
DIPAK KUMAR DAS
Pr:
PABITRA BISWAS
Sc:
JAYANTA SAMAJDAR
|
A.E.
A.E.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
|
|
49
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
ZONAL PRESIDENT -NEZ
25-Nov-2022
|
BHUBAN PATGIRI
Pr:
GOBINDA DEKA
Sc:
BHUPEN KALITA
|
Sr. Tech.
A.E.
Helper
|
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Guwahati, ADG(E)-(NEZ)-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
50
|
NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) NZ
25-Nov-2022
|
SATYA NARAYAN PARIK
Pr:
RAM SHAKAR SHARMA
Sc:
RAM GOPAL REGAR
|
Helper
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
|
DD-DDK-JAIPUR-RAJASTHAN-NZ
DD-DDK-JAIPUR-RAJASTHAN-NZ
DD-LPT-TONK-RAJASTHAN-NZ
|
|
51
|
SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( KERALA ) SZ
25-Nov-2022
|
ANIL KUMAR PUTHANPURAYIL
Pr:
ANIL PRAKASH S
Sc:
PARAMESWARAN PILLAI A
|
Tech.
S.E.A.
Helper
|
DD-DDK-TRIVANDRUM-KERALA-SZ
DD-DDK-TRIVANDRUM-KERALA-SZ
DD-DDK-TRIVANDRUM-KERALA-SZ
|
|
52
|
WEST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( MADHYA PRADESH ) WEST
25-Nov-2022
|
SANJAY SHRIVASTAVA
Pr:
K K SINGH
Sc:
RAMKUMAR SINGH GURJAR
|
A.E.
E.A.
Tech.
|
AIR-CBS-BHOPAL CBS-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-BHOPAL-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
DD-DDK-BHOPAL-MADHYA PRADESH-WZ
|
|
53
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
ZONAL VICE PRESIDENT - NEZ
25-Nov-2022
|
SADIQUE ANAM RAHMAN
Pr:
DILIP KUMAR GOGOI
Sc:
MANUJ HAZARIKA
|
A.E.
A.E.
D. Tech.
|
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
54
|
CENTRE
VICE PRESIDENT - AIR
25-Nov-2022
|
ASHOK KUMAR YADAV
Pr:
AJAY KUMAR SINGH
Sc:
ANIL KUMAR
|
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
E.A.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-PRASAR BHARATI ARCHIVES(CENTRAL & NORTH ZONE)-DTPES, Delhi-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-PRASAR BHARATI ARCHIVES(CENTRAL & NORTH ZONE)-DTPES, Delhi-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-PRASAR BHARATI ARCHIVES(CENTRAL & NORTH ZONE)-DTPES, Delhi-DELHI-NZ
|
|
55
|
SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( ANDHRA PRADESH ) SZ
25-Nov-2022
|
VENKATA BHAVANI PRASAD SRIDHARA
Pr:
PASAPU RAJI BABU
Sc:
J RAMESH KUMAR
|
Tech.
E.A.
E.A.
|
AIR-REGIONAL-VISHAKHAPATNAM-ANDHRA PRADESH-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-VISHAKHAPATNAM-ANDHRA PRADESH-SZ
AIR-RELAY-SRIKAKULAM-ANDHRA PRADESH-SZ
|
|
56
|
SOUTH Zone
ZONAL VICE PRESIDENT - SZ
25-Nov-2022
|
JEYASEELY SUNDAR
Pr:
VETRICHELVI
Sc:
S CHITRA
|
S.E.A.
E.A.
S.E.A.
|
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
|
|
57
|
CENTRE
SECRETARY ( AE )
26-Nov-2022
|
RAVINDRAN T P
Pr:
SHYAMLI KUMARI
Sc:
PRADEEP KUMAR
|
A.E.
S.E.A.
A.E.
|
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
|
|
58
|
CENTRE
ASSISTANT TREASURER
26-Nov-2022
|
MAMTA DOGRA
Pr:
NITA THAKUR
Sc:
VIKAS NARAIN KHANNA
|
S.E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
|
|
59
|
CENTRE
SECRETARY ( WOMEN )
26-Nov-2022
|
NISHA BALI
Pr:
GHAN SHYAM
Sc:
SIMMI MITTAL
|
Sr. Tech.
A.E.
A.E.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi,DG:AIR HQ-DELHI-NZ
|
|
60
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( DD ) - NEZ
26-Nov-2022
|
Jugal jyoti Likhok
Pr:
MRINAL CHANDRA BORO
Sc:
KANDARPA DEKA
|
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
Tech.
|
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
61
|
CENTRE
TREASURER
26-Nov-2022
|
SUDHIR NAYYAR
Pr:
AMIT KUMAR SINHA
Sc:
VIJENDRA PANWAR
|
S.E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-Delhi,DG:AIR HQ-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
|
|
62
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( AE ) NEZ
26-Nov-2022
|
NILMANI GHOSH
Pr:
DIPAK KUMAR SARMA
Sc:
DEBA JYOTI GOGOI
|
A.E.
A.E.
A.E.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Guwahati, ADG(E)-(NEZ)-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Guwahati, ADG(E)-(NEZ)-ASSAM-NEZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Guwahati, ADG(E)-(NEZ)-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
63
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( ASSAM ) NEZ
26-Nov-2022
|
KHIROD CHUTIA
Pr:
JYOTI PRASAD SARMA
Sc:
BIJOY BHATTACHARJEE
|
Sr. Tech.
E.A.
Sr. Tech.
|
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
64
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) NEZ
26-Nov-2022
|
GANESH PANDIT
Pr:
ANANTA GOGOI
Sc:
SUBHASH CHANDRA MEDHI
|
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
Helper
|
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
65
|
SOUTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) SOUTH
26-Nov-2022
|
P PAVANKUMAR
Pr:
KANDUKALA SHIVA LINGA GOND
Sc:
T SATYA NARAYAN REDDY
|
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
Tech.
|
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
|
|
66
|
EAST Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - EZ
26-Nov-2022
|
DEBASISH KUMAR
Pr:
GOPAL CHANDRA MOHANTY
Sc:
SHISHIR KUMAR ROUT
|
S.E.A.
Helper
E.A.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-LRS-SORO-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-LRS-SORO-ODISHA-EZ
|
|
67
|
WEST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( GUJARAT) WEST
26-Nov-2022
|
CHINTAN S JANI
Pr:
NIGAM B UPADHYAYA
Sc:
JOHNSON K G
|
E.A.
S.E.A.
E.A.
|
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-AHMEDABAD-GUJARAT-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-RAJKOT-GUJARAT-WZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-AHMEDABAD-GUJARAT-WZ
|
|
68
|
NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) NZ
26-Nov-2022
|
SAJAL KUMAR RANDER
Pr:
PRAMOD KUMAR GUPTA
Sc:
TARUN KUMAR YADAV
|
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
Sr. Tech.
|
AIR-LRS-BANDA-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
AIR-LRS-BANDA-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
AIR-LRS-BANDA-UTTAR PRADESH-NZ
|
|
69
|
SOUTH Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - SZ
26-Nov-2022
|
P NACHIMUTHU
Pr:
T A TAMIL SELVI
Sc:
M KRISHNA KUMAR
|
S.E.A.
A.E.
S.E.A.
|
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
|
|
70
|
EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( JHARKHAND ) EAST
26-Nov-2022
|
BIJAY CHANDRA SAH
Pr:
RAJESH KUMAR
Sc:
DEEPAK CHOUDHARY
|
S.E.A.
Tech.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RANCHI-JHARKHAND-EZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RANCHI-JHARKHAND-EZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-RANCHI-JHARKHAND-EZ
|
|
71
|
EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( ODISHA ) EAST
26-Nov-2022
|
SANTI SADHAN PATI
Pr:
AJAY KUMAR SAHOO
Sc:
PRAMOD DAS
|
E.A.
Tech.
E.A.
|
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-CUTTACK-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-SAMBALPUR-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-CUTTACK-ODISHA-EZ
|
|
72
|
SOUTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( SEA/EA ) SOUTH
27-Nov-2022
|
B BHIMESWARA RAO
Pr:
SVVS BHAGAVAN
Sc:
GUNDELLI SUBRAMANYAM
|
E.A.
E.A.
E.A.
|
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
|
|
73
|
SOUTH Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( DD ) - SOUTH
27-Nov-2022
|
S V RAMANA
Pr:
DASARI PADMAJA
Sc:
KATTA AMARENDRA KUMAR
|
Tech.
A.E.
E.A.
|
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
DD-DDK-HYDERABAD-TELANGANA-SZ
|
|
74
|
EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) EAST
27-Nov-2022
|
ANIL SHARMA
Pr:
SAIBAL RANJAN BALA
Sc:
HIMANSHU CHAKRABORTY
|
Tech.
E.A.
Sr. Tech.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
|
|
75
|
CENTRE
SECRETARY ( SEA/EA )
27-Nov-2022
|
NAVEEN KUMAR
Pr:
OM PARKASH
Sc:
PURUSHOTHAMAN T V
|
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
|
|
76
|
EAST Zone
ZONAL PRESIDENT - EAST
27-Nov-2022
|
KOUSHIK GHATAK
Pr:
ABHIJIT BARARI
Sc:
AJIT KUMAR BISWAS
|
S.E.A.
E.A.
Tech.
|
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
|
|
77
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( SEA/EA ) NEZ
27-Nov-2022
|
Jayanta Dowari
Pr:
RANJIT KUMAR DAS
Sc:
Manoranjan Kalita
|
E.A.
E.A.
S.E.A.
|
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-LPT-GOHPUR-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
78
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - NEZ
27-Nov-2022
|
GAJENDRAJIT KAKATI
Pr:
ACHYUT BARMAN
Sc:
DHIRESWAR MAHANTA
|
E.A.
Tech.
Tech.
|
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
79
|
SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( A & N ISLANDS )
27-Nov-2022
|
E RAMESH KUMAR
Pr:
M KANNAN
Sc:
SHANTHI K R
|
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
S.E.A.
|
DD-DDK-PORT BLAIR-ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR-SZ
DD-DDK-PORT BLAIR-ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR-SZ
DD-DDK-PORT BLAIR-ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR-SZ
|
|
80
|
EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( WEST BENGAL ) EAST
27-Nov-2022
|
KHAGENDRA NATH DAS
Pr:
KANAI CHANDRA SARKAR
Sc:
SURESH LAKANDRI
|
D. Tech.
E.A.
Tech.
|
AIR-REGIONAL-SILIGURI-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-SILIGURI-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-SILIGURI-WEST BENGAL-EZ
|
|
81
|
EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( SEA/EA ) EAST
27-Nov-2022
|
MANAS RANJAN RANA
Pr:
RAMA CHANDRA JAMUDA
Sc:
SANTANU KUMAR PATRA
|
E.A.
E.A.
Sr. Tech.
|
AIR-LRS-KEONJHAR-ODISHA-EZ
DD-DDK-BHUBANESWAR-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-LRS-KEONJHAR-ODISHA-EZ
|
|
82
|
SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( KARNATAKA ) SZ
28-Nov-2022
|
PRAKASH
Pr:
NEELAYYA
Sc:
VINOD KUMAR K
|
D. Tech.
Sr. Tech.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-MANGALORE/UDIPI-KARNATAKA-SZ
|
|
83
|
SOUTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( AE ) SZ
28-Nov-2022
|
ARAVINDAKSHAN T K
Pr:
K Rajeev Kumar
Sc:
SUBHASUNDAR K
|
A.E.
E.A.
S.E.A.
|
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
|
|
84
|
NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( WOMEN ) NZ
28-Nov-2022
|
POONAM PUNJABI
Pr:
MANISHA GOEL
Sc:
SANJAY SAXENA
|
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
A.E.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
|
|
85
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) NEZ
28-Nov-2022
|
AMRIT BARMAN
Pr:
BARUN CHANDRA HAZARIKA
Sc:
RAMESH CH DAS
|
Helper
Helper
Helper
|
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI PPC-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
86
|
CENTRE
SECRETARY ( Sr.TECH/TECH )
28-Nov-2022
|
SATYA RANJAN PANDA
Pr:
BUDHUA KINDO
Sc:
ASHIS K SAHOO
|
Tech.
D. Tech.
Tech.
|
AIR-REGIONAL-SAMBALPUR-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-SAMBALPUR-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-SAMBALPUR-ODISHA-EZ
|
|
87
|
EAST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( DD ) - EAST
28-Nov-2022
|
GOUTAM NANDI
Pr:
ANIRBAN BANERJEE
Sc:
AVIJIT GHOSH
|
E.A.
E.A.
E.A.
|
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
DD-DDK-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
|
|
88
|
NORTH Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR )- NZ
28-Nov-2022
|
MANOJ KUMAR
Pr:
JITENDRA SARSWAT
Sc:
GOPAL SINGH
|
E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-DELHI,BH-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
AIR-OFFICES/NBU-DELHI P & D UNIT-DELHI-NZ
|
|
89
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( ASSAM ) NEZ
28-Nov-2022
|
PRABIN KAKATI
Pr:
SIDDHESWAR BORO
Sc:
SANJAY KUMAR ACHERJEE
|
Sr. Tech.
Sr. Tech.
E.A.
|
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-LPT-HOJAI-ASSAM-NEZ
DD-DDK-GUWAHATI-ASSAM-NEZ
|
|
90
|
EAST Zone
ZONAL VICE PRESIDENT - EZ
28-Nov-2022
|
RATAN DEBNATH
Pr:
SUJOY SAHA
Sc:
MONISHANKAR CHOWDHURY
|
E.A.
E.A.
E.A.
|
AIR-SPT-CHINSURAH SPT-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-HPT-AMTOLA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-REGIONAL-BHAWANIPATNA-ODISHA-EZ
|
|
91
|
WEST Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - WZ
28-Nov-2022
|
DHANANJAY VIDYADHAR PATWARDHAN
Pr:
ganesh gangadhar dange
Sc:
S A THAKARE
|
E.A.
Helper
Tech.
|
AIR-REGIONAL-PUNE-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-LRS-NANDED-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
AIR-REGIONAL-PUNE-MAHARASHTRA-WZ
|
|
92
|
SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( KARNATAKA ) SZ
29-Nov-2022
|
N U KRISHNA KUMAR
Pr:
S R BHASKAR
Sc:
P M SALIL KUMAR
|
E.A.
A.E.
A.E.
|
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
DD-DDK-BANGALORE-KARNATAKA-SZ
|
|
93
|
SOUTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( WOMEN ) SOUTH
29-Nov-2022
|
M NASHEEBUNISA
Pr:
G RAMESH
Sc:
V RANI
|
S.E.A.
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
|
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Chennai, ADG(E)-(SZ)-TAMIL NADU-SZ
DD-DDK-CHENNAI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
|
|
94
|
EAST Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Sr.Tech/Tech ) EAST
29-Nov-2022
|
MANORANJAN PANDA
Pr:
GUDLA SIVARAM REDDY
Sc:
AMAR PRASAD SAHU
|
Tech.
Sr. Tech.
A.E.
|
DD-LPT-MOHANA-ODISHA-EZ
DD-LPT-MOHANA-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-LRS-BERHAMPUR-ODISHA-EZ
|
|
95
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( MEGHALAYA ) NEZ
29-Nov-2022
|
LORENZO P WARJRI
Pr:
AMBROSE KHONGSHUN
Sc:
BAMOUR STAR LYNDEM
|
E.A.
S.E.A.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-CAPITAL STATION-SHILLONG-MEGHALAYA-NEZ
AIR-LRS-JOWAI-MEGHALAYA-NEZ
DD-DDK-SHILLONG-MEGHALAYA-NEZ
|
|
96
|
NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( AE ) NZ
29-Nov-2022
|
MAHIPAL SINGH NEGI
Pr:
VANDANA SHARMA
Sc:
SUMAN AGGARWAL
|
A.E.
E.A.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Delhi,ADG(E)-(NZ)-DELHI-NZ
|
|
97
|
NORTH Zone
JOINT SECRETARY ( Helper ) NZ
29-Nov-2022
|
SURESH CHANDRA SINGH
Pr:
OMKAR SINGH GAUTAM
Sc:
RAKESH KUMAR RAWAT
|
Helper
A.E.
A.E.
|
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
DD-DDK-DELHI-DELHI-NZ
|
|
98
|
EAST Zone
ZONAL SECRETARY ( AIR) - EAST
29-Nov-2022
|
DEBASISH KUMAR
Pr:
BANKIM CHANDRA DAS
Sc:
SUPRIO BISWAS
|
S.E.A.
Sr. Tech.
E.A.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-LRS-SORO-ODISHA-EZ
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
|
29-Nov-2022
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK IMPS 233314721078
|
99
|
SOUTH Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( TAMIL ANDU & PUDUCHERRY ) SZ
29-Nov-2022
|
B RAJENDRAN
Pr:
A SALAHUDEEN
Sc:
V D VIJUMON
|
Sr. Tech.
E.A.
S.E.A.
|
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Chennai, ADG(E)-(SZ)-TAMIL NADU-SZ
AIR-REGIONAL-TIRUCHIRAPALLI-TAMIL NADU-SZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Chennai, ADG(E)-(SZ)-TAMIL NADU-SZ
|
|
100
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( MANIPUR ) NEZ
29-Nov-2022
|
TONGLEN CHONGLOI
Pr:
JOY MUIRANG
Sc:
KHUMANTHEM SHARATCHANDRA SINGH
|
A.E.
A.E.
Tech.
|
AIR-LRS-CHURACHANDPUR-MANIPUR-NEZ
AIR-LRS-CHURACHANDPUR-MANIPUR-NEZ
DD-DDK-IMPHAL-MANIPUR-NEZ
|
|
101
|
EAST Zone
ADDITIONAL ZONAL SECRETARY - EZ
29-Nov-2022
|
SANJIT KUMAR THAKUR
Pr:
KUDRAT E KHODA
Sc:
APURBA KUMAR GHOSH
|
S.E.A.
E.A.
A.E.
|
AIR-METRO-BH-KOLKATA-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
AIR-ZONAL/NABM-Kolkata, ADG(E)-(EZ)-WEST BENGAL-EZ
|
29-Nov-2022
IMPS Ref no. 233315738470
|
102
|
NORTH-EAST Zone
STATE SECRETARY ( ARUNACHAL PRADESH ) NEZ
29-Nov-2022
|
BAMIN TACHA
Pr:
SRI PUNYARAJ DAS
Sc:
ALOK KR GHOSH
|
Tech.
E.A.
Tech.
|
DD-DDK-ITANAGAR-ARUNACHAL PRADESH-NEZ
DD-DDK-ITANAGAR-ARUNACHAL PRADESH-NEZ
DD-DDK-ITANAGAR-ARUNACHAL PRADESH-NEZ
|
|